FINAL LIST OF JUNIOR BOXES

For Dance Tomorrow Night.--Other Arrangements and Announcements.

The revised assignment of boxes for the 1910 Union dance tomorrow evening is as follows:

BOX A.

S. Arnheim, F. L. Foster, H. E. Harwood, P. T. Large, A. S. MacDonald, R. S. Marshall, R. M. Page, F. H. Parker, C. D. Ryan, D. J. Witmer.

BOX B.

J. F. Clarke, M. H. Dall, F. H. Hall, I. B. Shaw, L. A. Sussdorff, M. M. Warren, A. L. Washburn, D. L. Webster, S. C. Woodworth.

BOX C.

J. H. Davis, J. A. Fisher, P. H. Leavitt, J. D. McMahon, W. B. Strong, J. Swann, W. T. Van Nostrand, A. Vonnegut, W. F. Walker, B. Wheelwright, M. F. Whiting, A. M. Wyman.

BOX D.

H. A. Bunker, Jr., A. W. Cheever, C. H Coffin, E. P. Farwell, W. P. Haynes, J. M. Judson, W. Ordway, A. W. Parsons, S. C. Royce, H. S. Sanborn, R. A. Wood.

BOX E.

W. C. Bowers, F. H. Burrage, H. C. Emmet, Jr., A. W. Fletcher, L. Fryer, S. Gittings, H. P. Mills, A. Sherwood, E. A. H. Watson, N. White.

BOX F.

L. Bartlett, G. G. Browne, R. Estabrook, R. F. Hoyt, C. L. Lanigan, F. M. de Selding, H. Watson, L. Watson.

BOX G.

J. M. d'Este, R. W. Hall, C. C. Little, L. M. Little, H. Peters, J. E. Stephenson, J. Tyler, H. L. Whitney.

BOX H.

F. S. Blanchard, R. Burlingham, C. Dunham, R. M. Everett, G. Fahnestock, W. P. Fuller, R. G. Munroe, J. T. Nightingale, T. G. H. Powel, H. B. Richardson, J. Wheelwright.

BOX I.

J. R. Coolidge, D. Crocker, G. W. Martin, L. W. Marvin, C. D. Osborne, F. C. Page, G. A. Parker, H. R. Shepley, A. Sweeney.

BOX K.

C. Loring, R. MacVeagh, J. A. P. Millet, T. J. Newbold, W. B. Parsons, 2nd, G. C. Prince, M. P. Prince, S. Sargent, R. W. Tilney.

BOX L.

R. W. Atkins, W. W. Bodine, C. Macleod, G. Martin.

BOX M.

R. Aronson, M. B. Carpenter, C. Chadwick, F. W. Davis, W. B. Day, J. A. Gary, Jr., K. L. Lindsey, C. O. Mason, J. S. Reed, W. F. Scribner, P. H. Vogel, P. Wyman.

BOX O.

R. Amory, E. C. Bacon, T. S. Blumer, H. Fish, Jr., F. A. Forster, J. D. Robinson, J. E. Thayer, Jr., G. West.

BOX P.

F. M. Gardiner, C. K. Pullen, E. L. Souder, F. W. Tomkins, Jr.

BOX R.

J. L. Barr, F. A. Brewer, N. Davis, F. Day, F. deH. Houston, S. C. Lawrence, 2nd, W. N. Mason, E. G. Mears, N. Wambaugh.

BOX S.

H. A. Allen, G. Bradford, 3rd, T. P. Chandler, 2nd, D. B. Childs, C. L. Hauth- away, J. C. Hurd, F. J. Steele, Jr., B. Strong.

BOX T.

J. A. Curtis, A. F. C. Fiske, R. P. Frye, H. C. Fuller, F. C. Haymond, F. M. Hector, H. Rogers, A. C. Tilton.

BOX W.

S. A. Beggs, J. Davis, D. D. Donovan, F. Fallon, S. Jacobs, H. Nawn, G. W. Ryley, H. S. Sanborn, S. Smith, F. W. Sullivan.

BOX X.

E. P. Holmes, W. T. S. Jones, W. H. Kurtz, T. Lynes, J. S. Myers, L. C. Parsons, D. B. Priest, W. F. Zimmerman.

BOX Y.

W. F. Avery, H. C. Beaman, Jr., G. S. Deming, G. K. Downer, G. L. Harding, W. R. Ohler, G. Rand.

BOX Z.

T. J. Brown, J. B. Estabrook, F. W. Marvin, R. C. Parker, J. R. Wedgwood.

A member of the committee will be in the Union today from 11 to 1 and from 1.30 to 4.30 to give out admittance tickets and answer any questions. The Union will be open tomorrow at 11 A. M. for men to furnish their boxes. Arrangements have also been made by the committee to have taxicabs at the Union after the dance