A number of men have been chosen by the Phillips Brooks House Association to collect the contributions for their annual fall drive, which started yesterday. This drive, in which cast-off clothing is particularly requested, is being stressed this year as a possible means of helping the unemployed. The men will go to all the dormitories, collecting contributions they may find within them.
The list of men appointed to each dormitory follows: ANDOVER HALL Rooms 1-10 L. D. Frazer Rooms 11-17 C. W. Florence APLEY COURT Floors 1-2 E. W. Marlow Floor 3 E. H. Mairs Floors 4-5 H. S. Golde APTHORP HOUSE Whole House A. W. Baldwin 60 BRATTLE STREET C. B. Ives BECK HALL Floors 1-2 F. Lewis Floors 3-4 L. L. Whittemore 9 BOW STREET Whole House A. L. Nickerson CLAVERLY Floor 1 N. A. Johnson Floor 2 N. Farquhar Floor 3 J. A. Cooper Floor 4 John Norman Floor 5 E. Draper CONANT Floors 1-2 A. B. Ware Floors 3-4 C. F. Weiman DANA CHAMBERS Whole House C. H. Jones DIVINITY HALL Floor 1 W. P. Brockway Floor 2 F. J. Taylor DAYTON HALL R. A. Price DUDLEY HALL Floors 1-2 E. C. Nickerson Floor 3 J. Wallerstein Floors 4-5 S. Dorman GRAYS East Entry L. Gulick West Entry R. R. Stebbins Middle Entry F. R. Flynn HOLLIS North Entry H. W. Sibley South Entry M. V. Anastos HOLWORTHY East Entry E. Burke West Entry W. S. Archibald Middle Entry L. P. Brown LAWRENCE HALL. 99 BRATTLE ST. D. W. Norton 5 LINDEN STREET Whole House W. W. Mein LIONEL North Entry M. Brody South Entry R. M. Hetterly LITTLE Floor 2 N. R. Danielian Floor 3 A. A. Lazar Floors 4-5 W. Blair MASSACHUSETTS HALL East Entry E. Shelton West Entry Charles Eaton MATTHEWS South Entry Floor 1 B. C. Meyer Floor 2 J. M. Keller Floor 3 W. I. Tucker Floor 4 E. Y. Hartshorne, Jr. North Entry Floor 1 R. J. Patterson Floor 2 P. C. Reardon Floor 3 A. L. Mason Floors 4-5 C. Goldenberg 68 MT. AUBURN STREET Whole House R. Saltonstall 45 MT. AUBURN STREET G. W. Lewis MOWER South Entry J. Birge North Entry P. Gilfillan PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
APLEY COURT Floors 1-2 E. W. Marlow Floor 3 E. H. Mairs Floors 4-5 H. S. Golde APTHORP HOUSE Whole House A. W. Baldwin 60 BRATTLE STREET C. B. Ives BECK HALL Floors 1-2 F. Lewis Floors 3-4 L. L. Whittemore 9 BOW STREET Whole House A. L. Nickerson CLAVERLY Floor 1 N. A. Johnson Floor 2 N. Farquhar Floor 3 J. A. Cooper Floor 4 John Norman Floor 5 E. Draper CONANT Floors 1-2 A. B. Ware Floors 3-4 C. F. Weiman DANA CHAMBERS Whole House C. H. Jones DIVINITY HALL Floor 1 W. P. Brockway Floor 2 F. J. Taylor DAYTON HALL R. A. Price DUDLEY HALL Floors 1-2 E. C. Nickerson Floor 3 J. Wallerstein Floors 4-5 S. Dorman GRAYS East Entry L. Gulick West Entry R. R. Stebbins Middle Entry F. R. Flynn HOLLIS North Entry H. W. Sibley South Entry M. V. Anastos HOLWORTHY East Entry E. Burke West Entry W. S. Archibald Middle Entry L. P. Brown LAWRENCE HALL. 99 BRATTLE ST. D. W. Norton 5 LINDEN STREET Whole House W. W. Mein LIONEL North Entry M. Brody South Entry R. M. Hetterly LITTLE Floor 2 N. R. Danielian Floor 3 A. A. Lazar Floors 4-5 W. Blair MASSACHUSETTS HALL East Entry E. Shelton West Entry Charles Eaton MATTHEWS South Entry Floor 1 B. C. Meyer Floor 2 J. M. Keller Floor 3 W. I. Tucker Floor 4 E. Y. Hartshorne, Jr. North Entry Floor 1 R. J. Patterson Floor 2 P. C. Reardon Floor 3 A. L. Mason Floors 4-5 C. Goldenberg 68 MT. AUBURN STREET Whole House R. Saltonstall 45 MT. AUBURN STREET G. W. Lewis MOWER South Entry J. Birge North Entry P. Gilfillan PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
APTHORP HOUSE Whole House A. W. Baldwin 60 BRATTLE STREET C. B. Ives BECK HALL Floors 1-2 F. Lewis Floors 3-4 L. L. Whittemore 9 BOW STREET Whole House A. L. Nickerson CLAVERLY Floor 1 N. A. Johnson Floor 2 N. Farquhar Floor 3 J. A. Cooper Floor 4 John Norman Floor 5 E. Draper CONANT Floors 1-2 A. B. Ware Floors 3-4 C. F. Weiman DANA CHAMBERS Whole House C. H. Jones DIVINITY HALL Floor 1 W. P. Brockway Floor 2 F. J. Taylor DAYTON HALL R. A. Price DUDLEY HALL Floors 1-2 E. C. Nickerson Floor 3 J. Wallerstein Floors 4-5 S. Dorman GRAYS East Entry L. Gulick West Entry R. R. Stebbins Middle Entry F. R. Flynn HOLLIS North Entry H. W. Sibley South Entry M. V. Anastos HOLWORTHY East Entry E. Burke West Entry W. S. Archibald Middle Entry L. P. Brown LAWRENCE HALL. 99 BRATTLE ST. D. W. Norton 5 LINDEN STREET Whole House W. W. Mein LIONEL North Entry M. Brody South Entry R. M. Hetterly LITTLE Floor 2 N. R. Danielian Floor 3 A. A. Lazar Floors 4-5 W. Blair MASSACHUSETTS HALL East Entry E. Shelton West Entry Charles Eaton MATTHEWS South Entry Floor 1 B. C. Meyer Floor 2 J. M. Keller Floor 3 W. I. Tucker Floor 4 E. Y. Hartshorne, Jr. North Entry Floor 1 R. J. Patterson Floor 2 P. C. Reardon Floor 3 A. L. Mason Floors 4-5 C. Goldenberg 68 MT. AUBURN STREET Whole House R. Saltonstall 45 MT. AUBURN STREET G. W. Lewis MOWER South Entry J. Birge North Entry P. Gilfillan PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
60 BRATTLE STREET C. B. Ives BECK HALL Floors 1-2 F. Lewis Floors 3-4 L. L. Whittemore 9 BOW STREET Whole House A. L. Nickerson CLAVERLY Floor 1 N. A. Johnson Floor 2 N. Farquhar Floor 3 J. A. Cooper Floor 4 John Norman Floor 5 E. Draper CONANT Floors 1-2 A. B. Ware Floors 3-4 C. F. Weiman DANA CHAMBERS Whole House C. H. Jones DIVINITY HALL Floor 1 W. P. Brockway Floor 2 F. J. Taylor DAYTON HALL R. A. Price DUDLEY HALL Floors 1-2 E. C. Nickerson Floor 3 J. Wallerstein Floors 4-5 S. Dorman GRAYS East Entry L. Gulick West Entry R. R. Stebbins Middle Entry F. R. Flynn HOLLIS North Entry H. W. Sibley South Entry M. V. Anastos HOLWORTHY East Entry E. Burke West Entry W. S. Archibald Middle Entry L. P. Brown LAWRENCE HALL. 99 BRATTLE ST. D. W. Norton 5 LINDEN STREET Whole House W. W. Mein LIONEL North Entry M. Brody South Entry R. M. Hetterly LITTLE Floor 2 N. R. Danielian Floor 3 A. A. Lazar Floors 4-5 W. Blair MASSACHUSETTS HALL East Entry E. Shelton West Entry Charles Eaton MATTHEWS South Entry Floor 1 B. C. Meyer Floor 2 J. M. Keller Floor 3 W. I. Tucker Floor 4 E. Y. Hartshorne, Jr. North Entry Floor 1 R. J. Patterson Floor 2 P. C. Reardon Floor 3 A. L. Mason Floors 4-5 C. Goldenberg 68 MT. AUBURN STREET Whole House R. Saltonstall 45 MT. AUBURN STREET G. W. Lewis MOWER South Entry J. Birge North Entry P. Gilfillan PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
BECK HALL Floors 1-2 F. Lewis Floors 3-4 L. L. Whittemore 9 BOW STREET Whole House A. L. Nickerson CLAVERLY Floor 1 N. A. Johnson Floor 2 N. Farquhar Floor 3 J. A. Cooper Floor 4 John Norman Floor 5 E. Draper CONANT Floors 1-2 A. B. Ware Floors 3-4 C. F. Weiman DANA CHAMBERS Whole House C. H. Jones DIVINITY HALL Floor 1 W. P. Brockway Floor 2 F. J. Taylor DAYTON HALL R. A. Price DUDLEY HALL Floors 1-2 E. C. Nickerson Floor 3 J. Wallerstein Floors 4-5 S. Dorman GRAYS East Entry L. Gulick West Entry R. R. Stebbins Middle Entry F. R. Flynn HOLLIS North Entry H. W. Sibley South Entry M. V. Anastos HOLWORTHY East Entry E. Burke West Entry W. S. Archibald Middle Entry L. P. Brown LAWRENCE HALL. 99 BRATTLE ST. D. W. Norton 5 LINDEN STREET Whole House W. W. Mein LIONEL North Entry M. Brody South Entry R. M. Hetterly LITTLE Floor 2 N. R. Danielian Floor 3 A. A. Lazar Floors 4-5 W. Blair MASSACHUSETTS HALL East Entry E. Shelton West Entry Charles Eaton MATTHEWS South Entry Floor 1 B. C. Meyer Floor 2 J. M. Keller Floor 3 W. I. Tucker Floor 4 E. Y. Hartshorne, Jr. North Entry Floor 1 R. J. Patterson Floor 2 P. C. Reardon Floor 3 A. L. Mason Floors 4-5 C. Goldenberg 68 MT. AUBURN STREET Whole House R. Saltonstall 45 MT. AUBURN STREET G. W. Lewis MOWER South Entry J. Birge North Entry P. Gilfillan PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
9 BOW STREET Whole House A. L. Nickerson CLAVERLY Floor 1 N. A. Johnson Floor 2 N. Farquhar Floor 3 J. A. Cooper Floor 4 John Norman Floor 5 E. Draper CONANT Floors 1-2 A. B. Ware Floors 3-4 C. F. Weiman DANA CHAMBERS Whole House C. H. Jones DIVINITY HALL Floor 1 W. P. Brockway Floor 2 F. J. Taylor DAYTON HALL R. A. Price DUDLEY HALL Floors 1-2 E. C. Nickerson Floor 3 J. Wallerstein Floors 4-5 S. Dorman GRAYS East Entry L. Gulick West Entry R. R. Stebbins Middle Entry F. R. Flynn HOLLIS North Entry H. W. Sibley South Entry M. V. Anastos HOLWORTHY East Entry E. Burke West Entry W. S. Archibald Middle Entry L. P. Brown LAWRENCE HALL. 99 BRATTLE ST. D. W. Norton 5 LINDEN STREET Whole House W. W. Mein LIONEL North Entry M. Brody South Entry R. M. Hetterly LITTLE Floor 2 N. R. Danielian Floor 3 A. A. Lazar Floors 4-5 W. Blair MASSACHUSETTS HALL East Entry E. Shelton West Entry Charles Eaton MATTHEWS South Entry Floor 1 B. C. Meyer Floor 2 J. M. Keller Floor 3 W. I. Tucker Floor 4 E. Y. Hartshorne, Jr. North Entry Floor 1 R. J. Patterson Floor 2 P. C. Reardon Floor 3 A. L. Mason Floors 4-5 C. Goldenberg 68 MT. AUBURN STREET Whole House R. Saltonstall 45 MT. AUBURN STREET G. W. Lewis MOWER South Entry J. Birge North Entry P. Gilfillan PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
CLAVERLY Floor 1 N. A. Johnson Floor 2 N. Farquhar Floor 3 J. A. Cooper Floor 4 John Norman Floor 5 E. Draper CONANT Floors 1-2 A. B. Ware Floors 3-4 C. F. Weiman DANA CHAMBERS Whole House C. H. Jones DIVINITY HALL Floor 1 W. P. Brockway Floor 2 F. J. Taylor DAYTON HALL R. A. Price DUDLEY HALL Floors 1-2 E. C. Nickerson Floor 3 J. Wallerstein Floors 4-5 S. Dorman GRAYS East Entry L. Gulick West Entry R. R. Stebbins Middle Entry F. R. Flynn HOLLIS North Entry H. W. Sibley South Entry M. V. Anastos HOLWORTHY East Entry E. Burke West Entry W. S. Archibald Middle Entry L. P. Brown LAWRENCE HALL. 99 BRATTLE ST. D. W. Norton 5 LINDEN STREET Whole House W. W. Mein LIONEL North Entry M. Brody South Entry R. M. Hetterly LITTLE Floor 2 N. R. Danielian Floor 3 A. A. Lazar Floors 4-5 W. Blair MASSACHUSETTS HALL East Entry E. Shelton West Entry Charles Eaton MATTHEWS South Entry Floor 1 B. C. Meyer Floor 2 J. M. Keller Floor 3 W. I. Tucker Floor 4 E. Y. Hartshorne, Jr. North Entry Floor 1 R. J. Patterson Floor 2 P. C. Reardon Floor 3 A. L. Mason Floors 4-5 C. Goldenberg 68 MT. AUBURN STREET Whole House R. Saltonstall 45 MT. AUBURN STREET G. W. Lewis MOWER South Entry J. Birge North Entry P. Gilfillan PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
CONANT Floors 1-2 A. B. Ware Floors 3-4 C. F. Weiman DANA CHAMBERS Whole House C. H. Jones DIVINITY HALL Floor 1 W. P. Brockway Floor 2 F. J. Taylor DAYTON HALL R. A. Price DUDLEY HALL Floors 1-2 E. C. Nickerson Floor 3 J. Wallerstein Floors 4-5 S. Dorman GRAYS East Entry L. Gulick West Entry R. R. Stebbins Middle Entry F. R. Flynn HOLLIS North Entry H. W. Sibley South Entry M. V. Anastos HOLWORTHY East Entry E. Burke West Entry W. S. Archibald Middle Entry L. P. Brown LAWRENCE HALL. 99 BRATTLE ST. D. W. Norton 5 LINDEN STREET Whole House W. W. Mein LIONEL North Entry M. Brody South Entry R. M. Hetterly LITTLE Floor 2 N. R. Danielian Floor 3 A. A. Lazar Floors 4-5 W. Blair MASSACHUSETTS HALL East Entry E. Shelton West Entry Charles Eaton MATTHEWS South Entry Floor 1 B. C. Meyer Floor 2 J. M. Keller Floor 3 W. I. Tucker Floor 4 E. Y. Hartshorne, Jr. North Entry Floor 1 R. J. Patterson Floor 2 P. C. Reardon Floor 3 A. L. Mason Floors 4-5 C. Goldenberg 68 MT. AUBURN STREET Whole House R. Saltonstall 45 MT. AUBURN STREET G. W. Lewis MOWER South Entry J. Birge North Entry P. Gilfillan PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
DANA CHAMBERS Whole House C. H. Jones DIVINITY HALL Floor 1 W. P. Brockway Floor 2 F. J. Taylor DAYTON HALL R. A. Price DUDLEY HALL Floors 1-2 E. C. Nickerson Floor 3 J. Wallerstein Floors 4-5 S. Dorman GRAYS East Entry L. Gulick West Entry R. R. Stebbins Middle Entry F. R. Flynn HOLLIS North Entry H. W. Sibley South Entry M. V. Anastos HOLWORTHY East Entry E. Burke West Entry W. S. Archibald Middle Entry L. P. Brown LAWRENCE HALL. 99 BRATTLE ST. D. W. Norton 5 LINDEN STREET Whole House W. W. Mein LIONEL North Entry M. Brody South Entry R. M. Hetterly LITTLE Floor 2 N. R. Danielian Floor 3 A. A. Lazar Floors 4-5 W. Blair MASSACHUSETTS HALL East Entry E. Shelton West Entry Charles Eaton MATTHEWS South Entry Floor 1 B. C. Meyer Floor 2 J. M. Keller Floor 3 W. I. Tucker Floor 4 E. Y. Hartshorne, Jr. North Entry Floor 1 R. J. Patterson Floor 2 P. C. Reardon Floor 3 A. L. Mason Floors 4-5 C. Goldenberg 68 MT. AUBURN STREET Whole House R. Saltonstall 45 MT. AUBURN STREET G. W. Lewis MOWER South Entry J. Birge North Entry P. Gilfillan PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
DIVINITY HALL Floor 1 W. P. Brockway Floor 2 F. J. Taylor DAYTON HALL R. A. Price DUDLEY HALL Floors 1-2 E. C. Nickerson Floor 3 J. Wallerstein Floors 4-5 S. Dorman GRAYS East Entry L. Gulick West Entry R. R. Stebbins Middle Entry F. R. Flynn HOLLIS North Entry H. W. Sibley South Entry M. V. Anastos HOLWORTHY East Entry E. Burke West Entry W. S. Archibald Middle Entry L. P. Brown LAWRENCE HALL. 99 BRATTLE ST. D. W. Norton 5 LINDEN STREET Whole House W. W. Mein LIONEL North Entry M. Brody South Entry R. M. Hetterly LITTLE Floor 2 N. R. Danielian Floor 3 A. A. Lazar Floors 4-5 W. Blair MASSACHUSETTS HALL East Entry E. Shelton West Entry Charles Eaton MATTHEWS South Entry Floor 1 B. C. Meyer Floor 2 J. M. Keller Floor 3 W. I. Tucker Floor 4 E. Y. Hartshorne, Jr. North Entry Floor 1 R. J. Patterson Floor 2 P. C. Reardon Floor 3 A. L. Mason Floors 4-5 C. Goldenberg 68 MT. AUBURN STREET Whole House R. Saltonstall 45 MT. AUBURN STREET G. W. Lewis MOWER South Entry J. Birge North Entry P. Gilfillan PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
DAYTON HALL R. A. Price DUDLEY HALL Floors 1-2 E. C. Nickerson Floor 3 J. Wallerstein Floors 4-5 S. Dorman GRAYS East Entry L. Gulick West Entry R. R. Stebbins Middle Entry F. R. Flynn HOLLIS North Entry H. W. Sibley South Entry M. V. Anastos HOLWORTHY East Entry E. Burke West Entry W. S. Archibald Middle Entry L. P. Brown LAWRENCE HALL. 99 BRATTLE ST. D. W. Norton 5 LINDEN STREET Whole House W. W. Mein LIONEL North Entry M. Brody South Entry R. M. Hetterly LITTLE Floor 2 N. R. Danielian Floor 3 A. A. Lazar Floors 4-5 W. Blair MASSACHUSETTS HALL East Entry E. Shelton West Entry Charles Eaton MATTHEWS South Entry Floor 1 B. C. Meyer Floor 2 J. M. Keller Floor 3 W. I. Tucker Floor 4 E. Y. Hartshorne, Jr. North Entry Floor 1 R. J. Patterson Floor 2 P. C. Reardon Floor 3 A. L. Mason Floors 4-5 C. Goldenberg 68 MT. AUBURN STREET Whole House R. Saltonstall 45 MT. AUBURN STREET G. W. Lewis MOWER South Entry J. Birge North Entry P. Gilfillan PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
DUDLEY HALL Floors 1-2 E. C. Nickerson Floor 3 J. Wallerstein Floors 4-5 S. Dorman GRAYS East Entry L. Gulick West Entry R. R. Stebbins Middle Entry F. R. Flynn HOLLIS North Entry H. W. Sibley South Entry M. V. Anastos HOLWORTHY East Entry E. Burke West Entry W. S. Archibald Middle Entry L. P. Brown LAWRENCE HALL. 99 BRATTLE ST. D. W. Norton 5 LINDEN STREET Whole House W. W. Mein LIONEL North Entry M. Brody South Entry R. M. Hetterly LITTLE Floor 2 N. R. Danielian Floor 3 A. A. Lazar Floors 4-5 W. Blair MASSACHUSETTS HALL East Entry E. Shelton West Entry Charles Eaton MATTHEWS South Entry Floor 1 B. C. Meyer Floor 2 J. M. Keller Floor 3 W. I. Tucker Floor 4 E. Y. Hartshorne, Jr. North Entry Floor 1 R. J. Patterson Floor 2 P. C. Reardon Floor 3 A. L. Mason Floors 4-5 C. Goldenberg 68 MT. AUBURN STREET Whole House R. Saltonstall 45 MT. AUBURN STREET G. W. Lewis MOWER South Entry J. Birge North Entry P. Gilfillan PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
GRAYS East Entry L. Gulick West Entry R. R. Stebbins Middle Entry F. R. Flynn HOLLIS North Entry H. W. Sibley South Entry M. V. Anastos HOLWORTHY East Entry E. Burke West Entry W. S. Archibald Middle Entry L. P. Brown LAWRENCE HALL. 99 BRATTLE ST. D. W. Norton 5 LINDEN STREET Whole House W. W. Mein LIONEL North Entry M. Brody South Entry R. M. Hetterly LITTLE Floor 2 N. R. Danielian Floor 3 A. A. Lazar Floors 4-5 W. Blair MASSACHUSETTS HALL East Entry E. Shelton West Entry Charles Eaton MATTHEWS South Entry Floor 1 B. C. Meyer Floor 2 J. M. Keller Floor 3 W. I. Tucker Floor 4 E. Y. Hartshorne, Jr. North Entry Floor 1 R. J. Patterson Floor 2 P. C. Reardon Floor 3 A. L. Mason Floors 4-5 C. Goldenberg 68 MT. AUBURN STREET Whole House R. Saltonstall 45 MT. AUBURN STREET G. W. Lewis MOWER South Entry J. Birge North Entry P. Gilfillan PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
HOLLIS North Entry H. W. Sibley South Entry M. V. Anastos HOLWORTHY East Entry E. Burke West Entry W. S. Archibald Middle Entry L. P. Brown LAWRENCE HALL. 99 BRATTLE ST. D. W. Norton 5 LINDEN STREET Whole House W. W. Mein LIONEL North Entry M. Brody South Entry R. M. Hetterly LITTLE Floor 2 N. R. Danielian Floor 3 A. A. Lazar Floors 4-5 W. Blair MASSACHUSETTS HALL East Entry E. Shelton West Entry Charles Eaton MATTHEWS South Entry Floor 1 B. C. Meyer Floor 2 J. M. Keller Floor 3 W. I. Tucker Floor 4 E. Y. Hartshorne, Jr. North Entry Floor 1 R. J. Patterson Floor 2 P. C. Reardon Floor 3 A. L. Mason Floors 4-5 C. Goldenberg 68 MT. AUBURN STREET Whole House R. Saltonstall 45 MT. AUBURN STREET G. W. Lewis MOWER South Entry J. Birge North Entry P. Gilfillan PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
HOLWORTHY East Entry E. Burke West Entry W. S. Archibald Middle Entry L. P. Brown LAWRENCE HALL. 99 BRATTLE ST. D. W. Norton 5 LINDEN STREET Whole House W. W. Mein LIONEL North Entry M. Brody South Entry R. M. Hetterly LITTLE Floor 2 N. R. Danielian Floor 3 A. A. Lazar Floors 4-5 W. Blair MASSACHUSETTS HALL East Entry E. Shelton West Entry Charles Eaton MATTHEWS South Entry Floor 1 B. C. Meyer Floor 2 J. M. Keller Floor 3 W. I. Tucker Floor 4 E. Y. Hartshorne, Jr. North Entry Floor 1 R. J. Patterson Floor 2 P. C. Reardon Floor 3 A. L. Mason Floors 4-5 C. Goldenberg 68 MT. AUBURN STREET Whole House R. Saltonstall 45 MT. AUBURN STREET G. W. Lewis MOWER South Entry J. Birge North Entry P. Gilfillan PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
5 LINDEN STREET Whole House W. W. Mein LIONEL North Entry M. Brody South Entry R. M. Hetterly LITTLE Floor 2 N. R. Danielian Floor 3 A. A. Lazar Floors 4-5 W. Blair MASSACHUSETTS HALL East Entry E. Shelton West Entry Charles Eaton MATTHEWS South Entry Floor 1 B. C. Meyer Floor 2 J. M. Keller Floor 3 W. I. Tucker Floor 4 E. Y. Hartshorne, Jr. North Entry Floor 1 R. J. Patterson Floor 2 P. C. Reardon Floor 3 A. L. Mason Floors 4-5 C. Goldenberg 68 MT. AUBURN STREET Whole House R. Saltonstall 45 MT. AUBURN STREET G. W. Lewis MOWER South Entry J. Birge North Entry P. Gilfillan PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
LIONEL North Entry M. Brody South Entry R. M. Hetterly LITTLE Floor 2 N. R. Danielian Floor 3 A. A. Lazar Floors 4-5 W. Blair MASSACHUSETTS HALL East Entry E. Shelton West Entry Charles Eaton MATTHEWS South Entry Floor 1 B. C. Meyer Floor 2 J. M. Keller Floor 3 W. I. Tucker Floor 4 E. Y. Hartshorne, Jr. North Entry Floor 1 R. J. Patterson Floor 2 P. C. Reardon Floor 3 A. L. Mason Floors 4-5 C. Goldenberg 68 MT. AUBURN STREET Whole House R. Saltonstall 45 MT. AUBURN STREET G. W. Lewis MOWER South Entry J. Birge North Entry P. Gilfillan PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
LITTLE Floor 2 N. R. Danielian Floor 3 A. A. Lazar Floors 4-5 W. Blair MASSACHUSETTS HALL East Entry E. Shelton West Entry Charles Eaton MATTHEWS South Entry Floor 1 B. C. Meyer Floor 2 J. M. Keller Floor 3 W. I. Tucker Floor 4 E. Y. Hartshorne, Jr. North Entry Floor 1 R. J. Patterson Floor 2 P. C. Reardon Floor 3 A. L. Mason Floors 4-5 C. Goldenberg 68 MT. AUBURN STREET Whole House R. Saltonstall 45 MT. AUBURN STREET G. W. Lewis MOWER South Entry J. Birge North Entry P. Gilfillan PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
MASSACHUSETTS HALL East Entry E. Shelton West Entry Charles Eaton MATTHEWS South Entry Floor 1 B. C. Meyer Floor 2 J. M. Keller Floor 3 W. I. Tucker Floor 4 E. Y. Hartshorne, Jr. North Entry Floor 1 R. J. Patterson Floor 2 P. C. Reardon Floor 3 A. L. Mason Floors 4-5 C. Goldenberg 68 MT. AUBURN STREET Whole House R. Saltonstall 45 MT. AUBURN STREET G. W. Lewis MOWER South Entry J. Birge North Entry P. Gilfillan PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
MATTHEWS South Entry Floor 1 B. C. Meyer Floor 2 J. M. Keller Floor 3 W. I. Tucker Floor 4 E. Y. Hartshorne, Jr. North Entry Floor 1 R. J. Patterson Floor 2 P. C. Reardon Floor 3 A. L. Mason Floors 4-5 C. Goldenberg 68 MT. AUBURN STREET Whole House R. Saltonstall 45 MT. AUBURN STREET G. W. Lewis MOWER South Entry J. Birge North Entry P. Gilfillan PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
68 MT. AUBURN STREET Whole House R. Saltonstall 45 MT. AUBURN STREET G. W. Lewis MOWER South Entry J. Birge North Entry P. Gilfillan PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
45 MT. AUBURN STREET G. W. Lewis MOWER South Entry J. Birge North Entry P. Gilfillan PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
MOWER South Entry J. Birge North Entry P. Gilfillan PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
PERKINS Floor 1 A. Smith Floor 2 W. B. Gardner Floor 3 W. Southwick Floor 4 P. Miehe RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
RANDOLPH Floor 1 C. D. Dillon Floor 2 J. D. Murphy Floor 3 B. Fox Floor 4 J. W. Brummell RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
RUSSELL Floors 1-2 G. M. Bartol Floors 3-4 H. Wheeler Floor 5 Eppelsheimer STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
STOUGHTON North Entry G. N. Haskell South Entry H. W. Lehmann STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
STRAUS South Entry W. P. Arnold South Center Montrose W. Gill North Entry N. Fraxier North Center R. Mc. Ayer THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
THAYER North Entry J. M. Ansara Middle Entry H. Gustafsen South Entry E. L. Bilby HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
HARVARD UNION E. J. Des Roches SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
SHEPHERD S. Haste P. Hines WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
WALTER HASTINGS Floor 1 T. E. Dudley Floors 2-3 R. M. Goldman Floors 4-5 J. Fitzpatrick WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
WELD North Entry R. Dutton South Entry W. A. Love WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
WESTMORLY North Entry Floors 1-2 W. S. Warner Floors 3-4 F. S. Cheever South Entry Floors 1-2 T. C. T. Buckley Floors 3-4 F. Ober WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
WINTHROP HALL Whole I. N. P. Stokes ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
ALPHA SIGMA PHI N. N. Cochrane 28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
28 PLYMPTON STREET PORCELLIAN CLUB Brewster Righter 27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
27 HOLYOKE STREET A. N. Davison Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
Business School Dormitories CHASE HALL A Entry J. H. Tabb A-11 B H. W. Marshall B-41 C J. Narrin C-31 D J. H. Morse D-22 E C. McCarthy F-14 F R. O. Williams F-31 HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
HAMILTON A Entry G. H. Elsass A-24 B P. Mears B-14 C C. T. Silveson C-33 D A. S. Weaver D-14 GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
GALLATIN A Entry H. C. Park A-41 B E. W. Remick B-21 C J. R. Smith C-33 D N. Warner D-21 E H. Martin E-12 F A. Steves F-11 McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
McCULLOCH A Entry W. D. Stitt A-21 B W. C. Hodgson B-21 C R. Ebaugh C-30 D R. E. Kilbourne D-31 E A. Rhodes E-31 F V. S. Latimer F-21 MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
MELLON A Entry R. H. Field A-34 B R. Sinnot B-14 C M. K. Hall C-11 D N. C. Parkin D-22 MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
MORRIS A Entry D. L. Goldenberg 31 B N. M. Lind B-21 C J. Auchmoody C-26 D W. B. McClellan D-25 E M. Slonim E-14 F J. H. Gage F-41 Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
Freshman Halls McKINLOCK A Entry A. Mandel A-14 B F. A. Pickard B-22 C S. M. Peyser C-23 D C. Caley D-42 E C. W. Welsh E-13 G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
G. SMITH A Entry M. S. H. Watts A-31 B B. I. Butterworth B-41 C A. H. Buschmann C-11 J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
J. SMITH A Entry R. M. Goodwin A-41 B R. F. Bampton B-42 C R. L. Eveleigh C-29 PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
PERSIS SMITH A Entry G. R. Porter A-11 B L. Mermell B-52 C P. B. Elkin C-32 STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
STANDISH A Entry J. T. Dennison A-22 B P. H. Krusa B-41 C T. W. Larkin C-33 D R. I. Hunneman D-24 E O. Robbins E-33 GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
GORE HALL A Entry D. Luina A-33 B T. E. Gillingham B-26 C Seth Low C-34 D H. G. Dorsey D-33 E J. L. Dexter E-45 DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
DUNSTER HOUSE A-34 C. Bound B-33 R. L. Tower C-13 R. S. Ogden D-12 F. M. Dearborn E-23 A. F. Dana F-13 V. M. Harding G-22 J. Crandon H-52 S. Conrad I-32 H. A. Brinser J-46 P. S. Dalton
K-21 J. H. Smit
K-21 J. H. Smit